1. Mannschaft - Saison 2005/2006 - Regionalklasse Ost
Einzelergebnisse
| Spieler/in | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte |
2 | Lothar Bindernagel | | - | | - | - | - | | - | - | |
3 | Volker Heinrich | 1 | - | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2,5/8 |
4 | Daniela Heinrich | 0 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | | 1 | 3/5 |
5 | Stefan Schlupp | 0 | - | 0 | ½ | 0 | + | 0 | 0 | ½ | 2/8 |
6 | Rene Kieseling | 0 | - | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4/8 |
7 | Georg Frieske | 0 | - | 0 | ½ | - | - | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2/6 |
8 | Anja Fritsche | ½ | - | 0 | | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3,5/7 |
9 | Günter Borrmann | | - | - | - | | - | | | | |
10 | Theresa Pohl | 0 | | | ½ | | | 1 | 0 | - | 1,5/4 |
11 | Wolfram Pohl | 0 | | | | | | 1 | 0 | | 1/3 |
12 | Peter Stumm | | | ½ | | | | | | | 0,5/1 |
16 | Thomas Kutzke | | | | | 0 | | | | | 0/1 |
Abschlusstabelle
| Mannschaft | S | R | V | MP | BP | BW |
1 | ESV Eberswalde III | 8 | 0 | 1 | 16-2 | 52 | 222 |
2 | SV Motor Eberswalde II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14-4 | 48 | 208 |
3 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf IV | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12-6 | 49.5 | 206.5 |
4 | SV Preußen Frankfurt IV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12-6 | 39 | 181 |
5 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt II | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10-8 | 37.5 | 170.5 |
6 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9-9 | 37 | 199.5 |
7 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf V | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7-11 | 35.5 | 164.5 |
8 | FSV Germania Storkow 90 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5-13 | 26 | 114.5 |
9 | SV Motor Eberswalde III | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3-15 | 15.5 | 68 |
10 | SV Briesen | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2-16 | 20 | 85.5 |
1. Spieltag
SV Preußen Frankfurt IV 6.5-1.5 SV Briesen
Mykhaylo Efros | 0 - 1 | Volker Heinrich |
Daniel Kutzer | 1 - 0 | Daniela Heinrich |
Jonas Mücksch | 1 - 0 | Stefan Schlupp |
Horst-Ulrich Schiller | 1 - 0 | Rene Kieseling |
Martin Staven | 1 - 0 | Georg Frieske |
Beatrix Möllmann | ½ - ½ | Anja Fritsche |
Andrea Tietz | 1 - 0 | Theresa Pohl |
Karl-Heinz Beuschel | 1 - 0 | Wolfram Pohl |
2. Spieltag
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf IV 8-0 SV Briesen
Stefan Buchwald | + - - | Lothar Bindernagel |
Tino Fremberg | + - - | Volker Heinrich |
Carolin Wolf | + - - | Daniela Heinrich |
Roberto Pirschel | + - - | Stefan Schlupp |
Thomas Rausch | + - - | Rene Kieseling |
Jana Voigt | + - - | Georg Frieske |
Nadja Götze | + - - | Anja Fritsche |
Gina Langner | + - - | Günter Borrmann |
3. Spieltag
SV Briesen 1.5-6.5 ESV Eberswalde III
Volker Heinrich | 0 - 1 | Sarkis Danieljan |
Daniela Heinrich | 1 - 0 | Steffen Zasada |
Stefan Schlupp | 0 - 1 | Eckardt Wolkenstein |
Rene Kieseling | 0 - 1 | Gerd Wanka |
Georg Frieske | 0 - 1 | Steffen Grell |
Anja Fritsche | 0 - 1 | Ulrich Strien |
Günter Borrmann | - - + | Markus Lichtwardt |
Peter Stumm | ½ - ½ | Joachim Schneider |
4. Spieltag
SV Motor Eberswalde II 5.5-2.5 SV Briesen
Torsten Lehmann | + - - | Lothar Bindernagel |
Mario Luckian | ½ - ½ | Volker Heinrich |
Karl-Heinz Walther | + - - | Daniela Heinrich |
Andreas Knopp | ½ - ½ | Stefan Schlupp |
Hilmar Sydow | ½ - ½ | Rene Kieseling |
Thomas Bastubbe | ½ - ½ | Georg Frieske |
Wolfgang Laves | + - - | Günter Borrmann |
Adolf Kohlmeier | ½ - ½ | Wolfram Pohl |
5. Spieltag
SV Briesen 0.5-7.5 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II
Lothar Bindernagel | - - + | David Georgi |
Volker Heinrich | 0 - 1 | Holger Rücker |
Daniela Heinrich | - - + | Dieter Schwarz |
Stefan Schlupp | 0 - 1 | Detlef Neumann |
Rene Kieseling | 0 - 1 | Helmut Ries |
Georg Frieske | - - + | Dietmar Fenselau |
Anja Fritsche | ½ - ½ | Erhard Knie |
Thomas Kutzke | 0 - 1 | Thomas Börner |
6. Spieltag
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf V 4-4 SV Briesen
Martin Wapenhans | + - - | Lothar Bindernagel |
Enrico Karnstädt | 1 - 0 | Volker Heinrich |
Dieter Krause | 0 - 1 | Daniela Heinrich |
Peter Haun | - - + | Stefan Schlupp |
Alexander Teltewskoi | 0 - 1 | Rene Kieseling |
Gerhard Fibich | + - - | Georg Frieske |
Maria Geise | 0 - 1 | Anja Fritsche |
Geesche Räcke | + - - | Günter Borrmann |
7. Spieltag
SV Briesen 4-4 FSV Germania Storkow 90
Volker Heinrich | 0 - 1 | Günter Müller |
Daniela Heinrich | 0 - 1 | Peter Lumme |
Stefan Schlupp | 0 - 1 | Holger Tittmann |
Rene Kieseling | ½ - ½ | Max Kurze |
Georg Frieske | ½ - ½ | Jürgen Bialek |
Anja Fritsche | 1 - 0 | Ahmad-Reschad Hamid |
Theresa Pohl | 1 - 0 | Andre König |
Wolfram Pohl | 1 - 0 | Erik Trufanow |
8. Spieltag
SV Motor Eberswalde III 5-3 SV Briesen
Roy Mirke | + - - | Lothar Bindernagel |
Sven Baatz | ½ - ½ | Volker Heinrich |
Stefan Helwig | 1 - 0 | Stefan Schlupp |
Tim Wenzke | 0 - 1 | Rene Kieseling |
Arthur Holzmann | 0 - 1 | Georg Frieske |
Wencke Perko | ½ - ½ | Anja Fritsche |
Jürgen Glück | 1 - 0 | Theresa Pohl |
Waldemar Graf | 1 - 0 | Wolfram Pohl |
9. Spieltag
SV Briesen 3-5 BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt II
Lothar Bindernagel | - - + | Ralf Döhne |
Volker Heinrich | ½ - ½ | Sebastian Lischke |
Daniela Heinrich | 1 - 0 | Tobias Gellert |
Stefan Schlupp | ½ - ½ | Andreas Timbermann |
Rene Kieseling | 1 - 0 | Klaus Branzko |
Georg Frieske | 0 - 1 | Philipp Becker |
Anja Fritsche | 0 - 1 | Maximilian Gast |
Theresa Pohl | - - + | Alexander Busch |