Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brune,Tom-Niclas | 1424 | USC Viadrina Frankfu | GER | 2005 | ||
2. | Trömer,Axel | 1423 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2002 | ||
3. | Mras,Anton | 1417 | SV Rüdersdorf | - | 2007 | ||
4. | Tham,Franz | 1402 | TSG Fredersdorf/Voge | GER | 1946 | ||
5. | Trams,Emma Joe | 1392 | W | SG Jasmund | GER | 2003 | |
6. | Pavlenko,Alex | 1374 | BSG Pneumant Fürsten | - | 2003 | ||
7. | Bohndorf,Tobias | 1357 | SV Gryps | GER | 2001 | ||
8. | Hoxha,Fatjon | 1338 | SV Briesen | - | 1971 | ||
9. | Jacoby,Angelina | 1337 | W | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 2004 | |
10. | Dudek,Henrik | 1315 | BSG Pneumant Fürsten | GER | 1995 | ||
11. | Petersen,Lars | 1308 | SV Rüdersdorf | GER | 1964 | ||
12. | Fendselau,Dietmar | 1295 | BSG Pneumant Fürsten | GER | 1951 | ||
13. | Rumpold,Jaron | 1268 | Roter Turm Halle | GER | 2008 | ||
14. | Willsch,Justin | 1264 | Glaskönig Döbern | GER | 2007 | ||
15. | Kaiser,André | 1259 | SC Müncheberg | GER | 1960 | ||
16. | Udelnov,Valentin | 1259 | Schachzwerge Magdebu | GER | 2008 | ||
17. | Hummel,Dirk | 1230 | SV Briesen | GER | 1969 | ||
18. | Lieger,Lucas | 1222 | Barnimer SF | GER | 2005 | ||
19. | Hofmann,Holger | 1201 | BSG Pneumant Fürsten | GER | 1974 | ||
20. | Heuberger,Holger | 1195 | SV Rüdersdorf | GER | 1969 | ||
21. | Lippert,Daniel | 1194 | USC Viadrina Frankfu | GER | 2002 | ||
22. | Fitzner,Werner,Dr. | 1180 | BSG Stahl Eisenhütte | GER | 1946 | ||
23. | Wagner,Tino | 1167 | SV Gryps | GER | 1970 | ||
24. | Koppe,Cordelia | 1165 | W | SV Rüdersdorf | GER | 1978 | |
25. | Pham,Anh Tuan | 1159 | SG Jasmund | GER | 2006 | ||
26. | Rumpold,Daniel | 1149 | Roter Turm Halle | - | 1977 | ||
27. | Ermitsch,Carolyn | 1145 | W | SC Oranienburg | GER | 1973 | |
28. | Sasik,Hubert | 1127 | USC Viadrina Frankfu | GER | 2005 | ||
29. | Nescholta,David | 1121 | Glaskönig Döbern | - | 2001 | ||
30. | Smith,Tobias | 1103 | SV Rüdersdorf | - | 2009 | ||
31. | Mras,Reiko | 1102 | KSC Strausberg | - | 1972 | ||
32. | Heuberger,Sandra | 1096 | W | SV Rüdersdorf | GER | 2008 | |
33. | Fitzner,Hans | 1091 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1946 | ||
34. | Schön,Fabian | 1061 | RW Neuenhagen | - | 2006 |