Stand: 09.08.2018
TlnN | Teilnehmer | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FM Steinhagen,Bernd | SC Rotation Pankow | 2213 |
2. | Reyer,Ulli | Greifswalder SV | 2094 |
3. | Schneider,Jens | SV Senftenberg | 2044 |
4. | Erlach,Olaf | SSG Lübbenau | 1995 |
5. | Lane,Hakan | 1994 | |
6. | Woll,Wilfried | Greifswalder SV | 1985 |
7. | Püschel,Werner | Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 1981 |
8. | Dietz,Florian | Reideburger SV | 1966 |
9. | Eilenberg,Jonas | Königsjäger Süd-West | 1961 |
10. | Birk,Rainer | SC Senioren Cottbus | 1956 |
11. | Müller,Thorsten | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 1928 |
12. | Degebrodt,Frank | KSC Strausberg | 1912 |
13. | Woithe,Daniel | SV Briesen | 1898 |
14. | Matthes,Aaron | SC Oranienburg | 1872 |
15. | Schrodt,Sebastian | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1870 |
16. | Nagler,Jörg | SV Briesen | 1870 |
17. | Lazarte,Matias | SC Wittstock | 1870 |
18. | Dietz,Kristin | USV Halle | 1862 |
19. | Noack,Thomas | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 1860 |
20. | Ehlers,Michael | SAV Torgelow | 1850 |
21. | Kunow,Frank | SG Neubrandenburg | 1822 |
22. | Ziern,Michael | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 1818 |
23. | Trömer,Felix | SAV Torgelow | 1808 |
24. | Urbanek,Frank | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 1807 |
25. | Matthes,Benjamin | SC Oranienburg | 1803 |
26. | Lenz,Tobias | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1795 |
27. | Petersen,Moritz | SV Rüdersdorf | 1788 |
28. | Ermitsch,Magnus | Borussia Lichtenberg | 1785 |
29. | Rose,Torsten | Königsjäger Süd-West | 1772 |
30. | Rücker,Holger,Dr. | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1765 |
31. | Klühs,Gustaf | Borussia Lichtenberg | 1751 |
32. | Zubke,Carsten | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1728 |
33. | Gutewort,Paul Emil | SF Nordost Berlin | 1728 |
34. | Springer,Guido | SV Gryps | 1722 |
35. | Lischke,Sebastian | SV Briesen | 1722 |
36. | Müller,Johannes | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1690 |
37. | Sperling,Niclas | SV Rüdersdorf | 1690 |
38. | Großmann,Piet | SAV Torgelow | 1688 |
39. | Zimmer,Michel | Ludwigsfelder SC | 1680 |
40. | Fritzsche,Jürgen,Dr. | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 1674 |
41. | Richter,Robert | SV Rüdersdorf | 1668 |
42. | Kammer,Moritz | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1654 |
43. | Krafzik,Roland | SSG Lübbenau | 1637 |
44. | Seigerschmidt,Uwe | SV Herzberg | 1627 |
45. | Kriminski,Christoph | Königsjäger Süd-West | 1621 |
46. | Hülse,Max | Glaskönig Döbern | 1621 |
47. | Schrodt,Horst | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1620 |
48. | Kellner,René | Potsdamer SV | 1617 |
49. | Hankel,Uwe | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 1604 |
50. | Hoffmann,Kay | Barnimer SF | 1599 |
51. | Betke,Arno | SG Neubrandenburg | 1596 |
52. | Schmekel,Matthias | SAV Torgelow | 1588 |
53. | Hülse,Hagen | Glaskönig Döbern | 1583 |
54. | Schmidt,Sandra | SC Wittstock | 1568 |
55. | Lehmann,Michael | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 1550 |
56. | Eggert,Daniela | SG Jasmund | 1544 |
57. | Johlke,Lukas | SG Jasmund | 1520 |
58. | Raasch,Hauke | Leegebrucher SF | 1518 |
59. | Rose,Daniel | Königsjäger Süd-West | 1510 |
60. | Stuckart,Michael | MSV Müllrose | 1492 |
61. | Olligs,Dominik | vereinslos | 1490 |
62. | Hamm,Oliver | Barnimer SF | 1474 |
63. | Johlke,Lorenz | SG Jasmund | 1472 |
64. | Pitz,Marko | Greifswalder SV | 1462 |
65. | Bindernagel,Lothar | SV Briesen | 1450 |
66. | Winkler,Andreas | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 1443 |
67. | Blume,Björn | SSG Lübbenau | 1433 |
68. | Petersen,Sophie | SV Rüdersdorf | 1430 |
69. | Brune,Tom-Niclas | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 1424 |
70. | Trömer,Axel | SAV Torgelow | 1423 |
71. | Mras,Anton | SV Rüdersdorf | 1417 |
72. | Tham,Franz | TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf | 1402 |
73. | Trams,Emma Joe | SG Jasmund | 1392 |
74. | Pavlenko,Alex | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1374 |
75. | Bohndorf,Tobias | SV Gryps | 1357 |
76. | Hoxha,Fatjon | SV Briesen | 1338 |
77. | Jacoby,Angelina | Leegebrucher SF | 1337 |
78. | Dudek,Henrik | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1315 |
79. | Kieseling,René | SV Briesen | 1313 |
80. | Petersen,Lars | SV Rüdersdorf | 1308 |
81. | Fendselau,Dietmar | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1295 |
82. | Rumpold,Jaron | Roter Turm Halle | 1268 |
83. | Willsch,Justin | Glaskönig Döbern | 1264 |
84. | Schlupp,Stefan | SV Briesen | 1259 |
85. | Kaiser,André | SC Müncheberg | 1259 |
86. | Udelnov,Valentin | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1259 |
87. | Hummel,Dirk | SV Briesen | 1230 |
88. | Lieger,Lucas | Barnimer SF | 1222 |
89. | Hofmann,Holger | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1201 |
90. | Heuberger,Holger | SV Rüdersdorf | 1195 |
91. | Lippert,Daniel | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 1194 |
92. | Fitzner,Werner,Dr. | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1180 |
93. | Wagner,Tino | SV Gryps | 1167 |
94. | Koppe,Cordelia | SV Rüdersdorf | 1165 |
95. | Pham,Anh Tuan | SG Jasmund | 1159 |
96. | Rumpold,Daniel | Roter Turm Halle | 1149 |
97. | Ermitsch,Carolyn | SC Oranienburg | 1145 |
98. | Sasik,Hubert | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 1127 |
99. | Nescholta,David | Glaskönig Döbern | 1121 |
100 | Smith,Tobias | SV Rüdersdorf | 1103 |
101 | Wolff,Joachim Peter | vereinslos | 1100 |
102 | Heuberger,Sandra | SV Rüdersdorf | 1096 |
103 | Fitzner,Hans | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1091 |
104 | Brackel,Constantin | SV Briesen | 1080 |
105 | Hülse,Kerstin | Glaskönig Döbern | 1062 |
106 | Schön,Fabian | RW Neuenhagen | 1061 |
107 | Borchert,Tom | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1005 |
108 | Nguyen,Phuc Nhat | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) | 991 |
109 | Haube,Jonas | SV Rüdersdorf | 985 |
110 | Dominick,Maximilian | Barnimer SF | 968 |
111 | Bischoff,Rosemarie | MSV Müllrose | 968 |
112 | Pohland,Max | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 950 |
113 | Mieth,Thomas | Glaskönig Döbern | 947 |
114 | Budach,Gwendolin | Glaskönig Döbern | 935 |
115 | Müller,Ansgar | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 928 |
116 | Picht,Manfred,Dr. | KSC Strausberg | 927 |
117 | Bohndorf,Jonas | SV Gryps | 895 |
118 | Fritsch,Friedrich | SG Jasmund | 887 |
119 | Kruggel,Henrik | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 851 |
120 | Lüdtke,Lorenz | SG Jasmund | 786 |
121 | Börner,Emma Margherita | SV Gryps | 782 |
122 | Findeisen,Nico | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 774 |
123 | Heuberger,Melanie | SV Rüdersdorf | 764 |
124 | Knick,Luca | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 763 |
125 | Pohland,Pauline | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | 747 |
126 | Wolff,Dagmar | Leegebrucher SF | 745 |
127 | Wiedemann,Felix | vereinslos | |
128 | Berndt,Mick | vereinslos | |
129 | Brackel,Antonia | SV Briesen | |
130 | Jursch,Jeremy | Glaskönig Döbern | |
131 | Jaap,Lena | SV Gryps | |
132 | Hoxha,Ernest | vereinslos | |
133 | Wiedemann,Simon | vereinslos | |
134 | Krollig,Tobi | Glaskönig Döbern | |
135 | Brackel,Johanna | vereinslos | |
136 | Müller,Markus | vereinslos | |
137 | Kelber,Jan | vereinslos | |
138 | Pham,Thomas | vereinslos |